Back to learning-styles-online.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

learning-styles-online.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.749 min
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
__uivMarketing
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Eulerian Technologies
Fandom, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Welect GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
SunMedia
Protected Media LTD
Sizmek by Amazon
ARMIS SAS
On Device Research Limited
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Dable Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Octave IP Limited
Adhese
ADWAYS SAS
CIBLECLIC
Adsonica
Epsilon
Index Exchange, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
IQM CORPORATION
Adventure Media
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
BEINTOO SPA
Mobility-Ads GmbH
remerge GmbH
Piano Software Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
PubMatic, Inc
DoubleVerify Inc.​
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Yieldlove GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
BRICKS
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Adkernel LLC
TripleLift, Inc.
Kertil Iberia SL
Azerion Holding B.V.
Blingby LLC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
agof studies
MNTN
Meson Mediation LLC
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Skaze
adQuery
Playrcart Limited
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Adtelligent Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Exit Bee Limited
Smart Traffik
6Sense Insights, Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
twiago GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Justpremium BV
Adludio Ltd.
Project Agora Ltd
Quantcast
Kubient Inc.
JS Web Production
QuantumCast digital GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
GeistM Technologies LTD
adWMG
SheMedia, LLC
Permutive Limited
adbility media GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Dianomi PLC
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Tangoo S.R.L.
ARKHEUS
adsquare GmbH
uppr GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
digidip GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Admixer EU GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Netpoint Media GmbH
Kairos Fire
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Playwire LLC
Innovid LLC
Blockthrough, Inc.
Disqus
Adomik
LiquidM Technology GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
adMarketplace, Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Somplo Ltd
zillian sa
WebMedia
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Brandcom.inc AS
Mars Inc.
optimise-it GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Extreme Reach, Inc
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Kwanko
YieldLift LLC
Media16 ltd
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Powerspace
PIA Advertising GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
YOC AG
SINGLESPOT SAS
EXADS
Signal Digital Inc.
Apester Ltd
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Gamesight Inc
eBay Inc
Alliance Gravity Data Media
One Tech Group GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
ADYOULIKE SA
Nativo, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
DIGITEKA Technologies
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Realytics
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Sift Media, Inc
Dentsu Italia SpA
KUPONA GmbH
Digital Squad
Njuice AB
PulsePoint, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Delta Projects AB
Clipcentric, Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Parrable, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Zemanta Inc.
Converge-Digital
Jivox Corporation
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Cavai AS & UK
Strossle International AB
SpotX, Inc
Bucksense Inc
ADRENALEAD
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Readpeak Oy
Appier PTE Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Audienzz AG
Bababam
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Teavaro
emetriq GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
GfK SE
Keymantics
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Next Media SRL
42 Ads GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
1000mercis (Numberly)
AdColony, Inc.
ACTV8, Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
DynAdmic
Fido S.r.l
OneTag Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Evorra Ltd
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Doceree UK Limited
Lotame Solutions, inc
Revcontent, LLC
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Adxperience SAS
MiQ Digital Ltd
A Million Ads
Upwave Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Goldbach Group AG
Vidazoo Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Skimbit Ltd
crossvertise GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
Samsung Ads
The Kantar Group Limited
Kayzen
Norstat AS
Zoomd Ltd.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Adnuntius AS
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
ADMAX
Relevant Digital Oy
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Radio Net Media Limited
MPX GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Pressboard Media Inc
Resono B.V.
ShowHeroes SRL
Arcspire Limited
AdDefend GmbH
Audience Network
Tapjoy, Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
RevJet
Adform A/S
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
adhood.com
Mindlytix SAS
Improve Digital
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Advisible AB
FRVR Limited
Captify Technologies Limited
Smaato, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
HUMAN
TAPTAP Digital SL
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Simplifi Holdings Inc
mediarithmics SAS
PROXISTORE
FeedAd GmbH
Fyber
Ensighten
Ein Rad AB
Newsroom AI Ltd
Media Square
Frameplay Corporation
LifeStreet Corporation
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Skoiy
Seenthis AB
AdSpirit GmbH
StackAdapt
Prebid.org
Showheroes SE
Teads France SAS
Notify
Imonomy
Baidu USA
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Bidmatic Inc
ShareThis, Inc
ID5 Technology Ltd
Pexi B.V.
DeepIntent, Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Acxiom
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Dailymotion SA
BidMachine Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Turk Telekom
AdQuiver Media SL
Konodrac S.L.
wetter.com GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Widespace AB
Samba TV, Inc.
Online Solution
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
AAX LLC
Bring! Labs AG
cynapsis interactive GmbH
digitalAudience
Smartology Limited
Knorex
Beachfront Media LLC
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Aniview LTD
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
TabMo SAS
C WIRE AG
TF1 PUBLICITE
M32 Connect Inc
Nielsen International SA
Insticator, Inc.
Neodata Group srl
EASY Marketing GmbH
belboon GmbH
GP One GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Golden Bees
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Mobfox US LLC
BritePool Inc
adrule mobile GmbH
MISSENA
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Kiosked Ltd
LoopMe Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
Ermes
RevX
Cuebiq
SITU8ED SA
Clipr
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
AdTheorent, Inc
WhatRocks Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Impact+
AdView
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Browsi
Mobsuccess
adnanny.com SLU
Amnet GmbH
Wizaly
Magnite, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
GeoProve Limited
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
InMobi Pte Ltd
VECTAURY
iProspect GmbH
plista GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
NEXD
Quality Media Network GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Verasity Limited
Amobee Inc.
Hubvisor
advanced store GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Seeding Alliance GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Discover-Tech ltd
RTB House S.A.
LiveIntent Inc.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Blue
Playad Media Group AB
Teroa S.A.
Ezoic Inc.
Kochava Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Allegro.pl
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
YouGov
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
zeotap GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Adpone SL
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Audience Solutions S.A.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
INVIDI technologies AB
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
TMT Digital Inc
AntVoice
Avantis Video Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Sojern, Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
WebAds B.V
Timehop, Inc.
Between Exchange
BusinessClick
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Avocet Systems Limited
Inskin Media LTD
VUUKLE DMCC
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
IVO Media Ltd
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
XChange by SFBX®
NoBid, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Comcast International France SAS
travel audience GmbH
A.Mob
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
ad6media
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Sirdata
Natexo Spain
The Trade Desk
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Pure Local Media GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Salestring ApS
Unblockia SL
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Madington
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Jellyfish France
Market Resource Partners LLC
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Placense Ltd
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
REMAILME
Triapodi Ltd.
GeoEdge
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Wagawin GmbH
Brid Video DOO
glomex GmbH
33Across
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Automattic Ads
Ask Locala
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Amazon Advertising
Habu
Rockerbox, Inc
Good-Loop Ltd
Mediavine, Inc.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Playhill Limited
152 Media LLC
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Gamned
ShinyStat S.p.a.
OneFootball GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Brave People Ltd.
Caroda s.r.o.
Luna Media Group LLC
ADFI MEDIA SL
Converto AG
Sonobi, Inc
Effiliation / Effinity
Opinary GmbH
SoundCast
DistroScale, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
LiveRamp
Publisher First, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Venatus Media Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
VRTCAL Markets Inc
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Tredia Solutions SL
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Query Click Limited
AdsWizz Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Vidstart LTD
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
OnProspects Ltd
NEORY GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
TargetVideo GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
mainADV Srl
B2B Media Group GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
United Internet Media GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Adverty AB (publ)
Betgenius Ltd
Synkd Ltd.
Pelmorex Corp.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Arkeero
PRECISO SRL
Semasio GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Evolution Technologies Inc.
MGID Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Adssets AB
Threedium
Alphalyr SAS
The Ozone Project Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Snigel Web Services Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Better Banners A/S
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Adelaide Metrics Inc
UniCredit S.p.A.
Jampp LTD
Covatic Ltd
xpln.ai SAS
Platform161 B.V.
Outbrain UK Ltd
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Bigabid Media ltd
Solution coupons
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Telecoming S.A.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Crowdy News Ltd
Near Intelligence
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Blis Global Limited
Nexx360
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Adnami Aps
Microsoft Advertising
OpenX
Bannerflow AB
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Blue Billywig BV
Livewrapped AB
Audiencerate LTD
Cluep LLC
Sayollo Media LTD
Unicredit BankAustria AG
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Publicis Media GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
INNITY
BeOp
PubWise, LLLP
PIXIMEDIA
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Lupon Media
Adloox SA
Vidoomy Media SL
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Stream Eye OOD
Opti Digital SAS
Novatiq limited
AddApptr GmbH
adality GmbH
MyTraffic
Brand Advance Ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
ETARGET SE
VGI CTV, Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Commanders Act
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Smart Adserver
Confiant Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
diva-e products
Criteo SA
Exactag GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Aarki, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Rezonence Limited
Celtra, Inc.
Mars Media Group
DNA-I.COM
Dentsu London Limited
Bombora Inc.
AWIN AG
Infolinks Media, LLC
Zeta Global
audio content & control GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
GADSME
Vibrant Media Limited
Global Media Group Services Limited
Adlane LTD
umlaut communication gmbh
Adsolutions BV
iPROM
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
ADman Interactive SLU
vitrado GmbH
ADSOCY
AiCreo S.r.l.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
AirGrid LTD
Adtriba GmbH
ADUX
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Nubo LTD
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
ADventori SAS
Dynata LLC
Oracle Data Cloud
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Viafoura Inc.
BILENDI SA
Offerista Group GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
GroupM UK Limited
Passendo Aps
MindTake Research GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Roku Advertising Services
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Spoods GmbH
video intelligence AG
The Reach Group GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
dataXtrade GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Axiom Media Connect
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Unacast Inc.
Videobyte Inc
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Fifty Technology Limited
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Wunderkind Corporation
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
MEDIAMETRIE
Comscore B.V.
Factor Eleven GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Blue Media Services LTDA
Reignn Platform Ltd
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Truvid Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Gemius SA
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Traffective GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
TOPBOX Inc.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Convo Ink
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
BeeswaxIO Corporation
AuDigent
Hyper LLC
TV Scientific Inc
Mobkoi Ltd
Better Ads GmbH
Sublime
Maximus Live LLC
: Tappx
Moloco, Inc.
Weborama
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Samba TV UK Limited
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
1plusX AG
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Cint AB
Eskimi
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Beaconspark Ltd
LeadsRx, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Agate Systems Limited
Permodo GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
NextRoll, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
The Procter & Gamble Company
Unruly Group LLC
Meetrics GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
TX Group AG
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
smartclip Europe GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Adikteev
Content Ignite
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Next Millennium Media INC
Jaduda GmbH
Impactify
Sportradar AG
Publica LLC
Sirdata Cookieless
BCOVERY SAS
NEURAL.ONE
Realeyes OU
Experian Limited
Localsensor B.V.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
EMX Digital LLC
ViewPay
BSmartData GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
SMADEX, S.L.U.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Viznet
ID Ward Ltd
Nativery Srl
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/learning-styles-online.com/annualRequestSummary regarding learning-styles-online.com