Back to learning-styles-online.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

learning-styles-online.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.749 min
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
__uivMarketing
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
FUNKE Digital GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
C WIRE AG
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
OneTag Limited
travel audience GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Teroa S.A.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
ShowHeroes SRL
Dailymotion SA
crossvertise GmbH
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Bannerflow AB
Effiliation / Effinity
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
IQM CORPORATION
ID5 Technology Ltd
Blis Global Limited
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
SPEAKOL DMCC
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
ADventori SAS
Next Millennium Media INC
FRVR Limited
Dable Inc.
Kairos Fire
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Appier PTE Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Exactag GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
: Tappx
Ezoic Inc.
Nativery Srl
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
Ogury Ltd.
NextRoll, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Jampp LTD
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Adobe Advertising Cloud
InMobi Pte Ltd
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
NEORY GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Welect GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Evorra Ltd
Kargo Global Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
A Million Ads Ltd
Hybrid Theory
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Vidazoo Ltd
smartclip Europe GmbH
adality GmbH
Media16 ltd
Smile Wanted Group
Ingenious Technologies AG
Axiom Media Connect
Sonic Odeeo ltd
RevJet
Webgains GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Doceree UK Limited
ACTV8, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Neodata Group srl
UberMedia, Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Madington
audio content & control GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Kairion GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
ETARGET SE
SunMedia
Audienzz AG
TripleLift, Inc.
MyTraffic
Telecoming S.A.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
OpenX
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Bidtellect, Inc
BidTheatre AB
Piano Software Inc
FeedAd GmbH
Adhese
Sirdata Cookieless
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Gamned
vitrado GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Experian Limited
Terminus Software Inc.
Microsoft Advertising
Mobilewalla, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Permodo GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
belboon GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Jaduda GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Opinary GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
GfK SE
Hubvisor
Roku Advertising Services
Monet Engine Inc
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Offerista Group GmbH
Widespace AB
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Criteo SA
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Improve Digital
Carbon (AI) Limited
Semasio GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
BRICKS
Marfeel Solutions, SL
WebAds B.V
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
video intelligence AG
Eulerian Technologies
Adnami Aps
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Comscore B.V.
OpenWeb LTD
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Reignn Platform Ltd
ViewPay
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
AdTheorent, Inc
Goldbach Group AG
Cookie Market LTD
Blue Billywig BV
Passendo Aps
Kameleoon SAS
Velocity Made Good LLC
ONEcount
Brave People Ltd.
Sift Media, Inc
MiQ
MADVERTISE MEDIA
EMX Digital LLC
AdDefend GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Adomik
Fyber
OneFootball GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
Sublime
Browsi
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Click Tech Limited
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
BCOVERY SAS
A.Mob
M32 Connect Inc
AdsWizz Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
iPROM
digidip GmbH
Viznet
IVO Media Ltd
Blingby LLC
Parrable, Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
BeOp
Gamesight Inc
Skaze
GeoProve Limited
Xandr, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
RevX
advanced store GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
Nexx360
adsquare GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Adloox SA
IPONWEB GmbH
Arkeero
Teemo SA
digitalAudience
InsurAds Technologies SA.
DistroScale, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
ad6media
Tredia Solutions SL
Fifty Technology Limited
Platform161 B.V.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Next Media SRL
Impactify
Playrcart Limited
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
SINGLESPOT SAS
Query Click Limited
ADYOULIKE SA
BEINTOO SPA
Pressboard Media Inc
Automattic Ads
Publisher First, Inc.
diva-e products
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Bring! Labs AG
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Adtelligent Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Mars Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Dataseat Ltd
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Arpeely Ltd.
zeotap GmbH
Showheroes SE
Betgenius Ltd
AddApptr GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Covatic Ltd
Meetrics GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
BILENDI SA
BusinessClick
Habu
Sojern, Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Pure Local Media GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
GADSME
Golden Bees
Smart Traffik
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Resono B.V.
MNTN
Audience Network
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Vidstart LTD
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
PIA Advertising GmbH
GeoEdge
TV Scientific Inc
Seven Technologies S.L.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Hivestack Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Footballco Media Limited
REMAILME
Emerse Sverige AB
Yieldmo, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
WhatRocks Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Teavaro
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
NoBid, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Aniview LTD
AWIN AG
glomex GmbH
Samsung Ads
HUMAN
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
ADRENALEAD
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Unacast Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
ARKHEUS
Bidstack Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Signal Digital Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Acxiom
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
netzeffekt GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
Teads
ID Ward Ltd
agof studies
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Traffective GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Samba TV, Inc.
uppr GmbH
Baidu USA
Dynata LLC
The Kantar Group Limited
Kayzen
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Publicis Media GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Amazon Advertising
Cluep LLC
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Innovid Inc.
Imonomy
Adelaide Metrics Inc
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Wunderkind Corporation
BritePool Inc
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Adpone SL
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
TabMo SAS
Better Banners A/S
Deutsche Post AG
Azerion Holding B.V.
McCann Discipline LTD
Snigel Web Services Limited
Seznam.cz, a.s.
JS Web Production
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Sirdata
Fusio by S4M
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
INNITY
Quality Media Network GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Gemius SA
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Natexo Spain
plista GmbH
Impact+
Powerspace
Solution coupons
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Videobyte Inc
ADFI MEDIA SL
Ermes
AudienceProject Aps
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
BSmartData GmbH
SoundCast
Advisible AB
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Keymantics
INVIBES GROUP
EASY Marketing GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Notify
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Prebid.org
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Triapodi Ltd.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Ein Rad AB
Better Ads GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
BidBerry SRL
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
MARKETPERF CORP
Weborama
TMT Digital Inc
adQuery
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Cuebiq
Solocal
Wagawin GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Bidmatic Inc
One Tech Group GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
Stream Eye OOD
Pelmorex Corp.
GP One GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Publica LLC
TargetVideo GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
VECTAURY
Adventure Media
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
1plusX AG
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
PROXISTORE
Alphalyr SAS
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Clipr
StackAdapt
Converge-Digital
Newsroom AI Ltd
Adsolutions BV
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Gamoshi Ltd
Adxperience SAS
Nielsen International SA
optimise-it GmbH
AntVoice
Mobsuccess
eBay Inc
Adsonica
giosg.com Oy
Pexi B.V.
Norstat AS
GeistM Technologies LTD
wetter.com GmbH
YouGov
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Zemanta Inc.
Commanders Act
MEDIAMETRIE
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
mainADV Srl
Blockthrough, Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Content Ignite
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
iProspect GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Realytics
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Arcspire Limited
Noster Finance S.L.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
lead alliance GmbH
Bababam
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Arrivalist Co
INVIDI technologies AB
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
KUPONA GmbH
Dianomi PLC
Beaconspark Ltd
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Yieldlove GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
MindTake Research GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Readpeak Oy
AuDigent
ADSOCY
RDandX Group DMCC
Knorex
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Project Agora Ltd
VGI CTV, Inc
Mars Media Group
Pulse Innovations Limited
Spoods GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Justpremium BV
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
ADITION technologies GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Adtriba GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Adikteev
Smart Adserver
Pixalate, Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Admixer EU GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Adverticum cPlc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
XChange by SFBX®
BidMachine Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Dentsu London Limited
TX Group AG
3Q nexx GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Insticator, Inc.
Zeta Global
Jellyfish France
EASYmedia GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Media Square
Taboola Europe Limited
Revcontent, LLC
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Relevant Digital Oy
INIS sp. zo.o.
Flashtalking, Inc.
YOC AG
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Rezonence Limited
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
UniCredit S.p.A.
Timehop, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Amobee Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Skoiy
Kubient Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
dpa-infocom GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Tapjoy, Inc.
Digital East GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
OnProspects Ltd
EXADS
Demandbase, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Beachfront Media LLC
Mediakeys Platform
Sportradar AG
Nubo LTD
Bounce Commerce GmbH
YieldLift LLC
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
DNA-I.COM
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
admetrics GmbH
Kochava Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Disqus
Adssets AB
Cint AB
AirGrid LTD
dataXtrade GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Unruly Group LLC
Bucksense Inc
152 Media LLC
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
adhood.com
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Market Resource Partners LLC
Allegro.pl
Opera Software Ireland Limited
BeeswaxIO Corporation
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Confiant Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Bannernow, Inc.
33Across
Jivox Corporation
Brand Advance Ltd
AdQuiver Media SL
Internet BillBoard a.s.
INFOnline GmbH
The Trade Desk
Eyeota Pte Ltd
ARMIS SAS
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
AerServ LLC
The Reach Group GmbH
Between Exchange
Sharethrough, Inc
Audience Solutions S.A.
Caroda s.r.o.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Converto AG
Smartology Limited
Online Solution
Threedium
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
PubWise, LLLP
SpearAd GmbH
Octave IP Limited
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
LiveRamp
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Pubfinity LLC
PRECISO SRL
adnanny.com SLU
Adverty AB (publ)
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
twiago GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
Hurra Communications GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
ADWAYS SAS
Google Advertising Products
Salestring ApS
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Playhill Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
Ad Alliance GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
Underdog Media LLC
Bombora Inc.
zillian sa
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
ADMAX
Yieldlab AG
Blue
Seenthis AB
CAKE Software, Inc.
umlaut communication gmbh
Playwire LLC
AAX LLC
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Smaato, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA
On Device Research Limited
Frameplay Corporation
Extreme Reach, Inc
MediaMath, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Objective Partners BV
Exit Bee Limited
AdSpirit GmbH
Quantcast
SpringServe, LLC
Venatus Media Limited
Skimbit Ltd
Mediavine, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
MISSENA
Celtra, Inc.
Somplo Ltd
Protected Media LTD
Wizaly
HyperTV Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Adform
Realeyes OU
Amnet GmbH
Adlane LTD
Sayollo Media LTD
Epsilon
NEURAL.ONE
remerge GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
ShareThis, Inc
Ensighten
adWMG
Unblockia SL
Near Pte Ltd
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
adrule mobile GmbH
Permutive Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
AdView
LifeStreet Corporation
Maximus Live LLC
Duration Media, LLC.
Ziff Davis LLC
DynAdmic
The Procter & Gamble Company
Strossle International AB
Apester Ltd
Kwanko
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Liveintent Inc.
NEXD
Opti Digital SAS
AudienceRun corp
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
VUUKLE DMCC
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Digital Squad
Lupon Media
Audiencerate LTD
Eskimi
GlobalWebIndex
Placense Ltd
BLIINK SAS
Livewrapped AB
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Novatiq limited
Radio Net Media Limited
Bigabid Media ltd
MGID Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Njuice AB
PulsePoint, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Hyper LLC
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/learning-styles-online.com/annualRequestSummary regarding learning-styles-online.com